開講学年 | 授業科目名 | 単位数 | 担当教員 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1年 | 国語1 | 3 | 森長・(内田)・(石川) | |
倫理 | 2 | 谷本 | ||
地理 | 2 | (佐光) | ||
数学A-1 | 4 | 古城・松田一・西谷・(安藤正)・(谷) | ||
数学B-1 | 2 | (渡辺)・(谷)・岩本・柳井 | ||
物理1 | 2 | 原田 | ||
化学1 | 3 | 柴田・矢野 | ||
保健体育1 | 2 | 安藤進 | ||
武道 | 1 | 夛田 | ||
音楽 | 1 | (穴吹) | 1科目選択 | |
美術 | 1 | (齊藤) | ||
英会話1 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
英語1 | 4 | (曽我部)・伊藤・福光 | ||
基礎化学実験 | 2 | 衣笠・間淵 | ||
情報リテラシー | 1 | 勝浦 | ||
基礎生物学1 | 2 | 牧 | ||
生物応用化学演習1A | 1 | 河村・衣笠・間淵・牧・堤 | ||
生物応用化学演習1B | 1 | 早瀬・衣笠・間淵・牧・堤 | ||
2年 | 国語2 | 3 | (石川)・森長・野田 | |
歴史1 | 2 | 鹿毛・(鴨頭) | ||
数学A-2 | 4 | (渡辺)・(谷)・岩本・西谷 | ||
数学B-2 | 2 | 松田一・長尾・柳井・(安藤正) | ||
物理2 | 3 | 大村・(竹田)・安里・原田 | ||
化学2 | 2 | 矢野・(石井)・柴田 | ||
保健体育2 | 2 | 今城 | ||
英語2A | 2 | 塚本・佐渡・平田隆 | ||
英語2B | 3 | 平田隆・(坂田)・塚本 | ||
分析化学実験 | 3 | 桑田・勝浦・兵田 | ||
コンピュータサイエンス | 2 | 勝浦・兵田 | ||
微生物学 | 1 | 早瀬 | ||
有機化学1 | 1 | 間淵 | ||
基礎生物学2 | 1 | 牧 | ||
生物応用化学演習2A | 1 | (谷崎) | ||
生物応用化学演習2B | 1 | 桑田 | ||
3年 | 国語3 | 2 | (辻本) | |
歴史2 | 2 | 鹿毛 | ||
数学A-3-1 | 2 | 千葉 | ||
数学A-3-2 | 2 | 千葉 | ||
数学B-3 | 2 | (渡辺) | ||
保健体育3 | 2 | (松木弥) | ||
英語3 | 1 | 福光 | ||
技術英語1 | 2 | 佐渡 | ||
英会話2 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
日本語 | 4 | (内田) | ||
生物応用化学実験1 | 4 | 中山・兵田 | ||
生物応用化学実験2 | 4 | 間淵・堤 | ||
応用物理1 | 2 | 安里 | ||
無機化学1 | 2 | 中山 | ||
有機化学2 | 2 | 間淵 | ||
物理化学1 | 2 | (松口)・(青野) | ||
分析化学 | 2 | 桑田 | ||
生物化学1 | 1 | 牛尾 | ||
生物応用化学演習3 | 1 | 中川 | ||
4年 | 国語4 | 1 | (辻本) | |
政治・経済 | 2 | 平野淳 | ||
保健体育4 | 1 | (松木弥) | ||
技術英語2 | 2 | 塚野 | ||
初級独語 | 2 | 伊藤 | 1科目選択 | |
初級中国語 | 2 | 野田 | ||
生物応用化学実験3 | 1.5 | 桑田・河村 | ||
生物応用化学実験4 | 1.5 | 早瀬・衣笠・牧・(鶴崎) | ||
プレゼンテーション技法 | 1 | 衣笠・堤 | ||
インターンシップ | 2 | |||
物理化学2 | 2 | 河村 | ||
化学工学1 | 2 | 衣笠 | ||
応用数学C | 2 | 千葉 | ||
確率統計 | 1 | 古城 | ||
数学特別演習 | 2 | 柳井 | 自由選択 | |
応用物理2 | 1 | 安里 | ||
応用物理3 | 1 | (井門) | ||
無機化学2 | 2 | 中山 | ||
機器分析 | 2 | 桑田 | ||
合成化学 | 2 | 中川 | ||
生物物理化学1 | 1 | 河村 | ||
応 用 化 学 コ | ス |
応用化学実験1 | 2 | 河村・勝浦 | |
応用化学実験2 | 2 | 衣笠・(鶴崎) | ||
応用化学演習1 | 1 | 堤 | ||
応用化学演習2 | 1 | 中川 | ||
生 物 工 学 コ | ス |
生物工学実験1 | 2 | 牧・堤 | |
生物工学実験2 | 2 | 早瀬・堤 | ||
生物化学2 | 1 | 牛尾 | ||
生物化学3 | 1 | 牛尾 | ||
5年 | 体育5 | 1 | (松木弥) | |
時事英語 | 2 | 塚本 | ||
英会話3 | 1 | (鴻上) | 1科目を自由選択 | |
独語会話 | 1 | 伊藤 | ||
応用倫理学 | 2 | (高橋祥) | 1科目選択 | |
法学 | 2 | 平野淳 | ||
歴史特論 | 2 | 鹿毛 | ||
自然科学史 | 2 | 柴田 | ||
国際理解 | 2 | 福光 | ||
ヨーロッパ思想特論 | 2 | |||
国語特講 | 2 | 森長 | 1科目選択 | |
実用英語 | 2 | 塚野 | ||
総合英語 | 2 | (鴻上) | ||
中級独語 | 2 | 伊藤 | ||
中級中国語 | 2 | (前崎) | ||
環境と人間 | 1 | 松田雄・皆本・松村・牛尾・松原 | ||
卒業研究 | 12 | 生物応用化学科 全教員 | ||
環境化学 | 1 | (次田) | ||
技術者倫理 | 1 | 吉川・内藤・占部・牛尾・高橋知・谷本 | ||
工業英語 | 2 | 生物応用化学科 全教員 | ||
化学工学2 | 1 | (三原) | ||
有機工業化学 | 2 | 兵田・堤 | ||
生物物理化学2 | 1 | 河村 | ||
食品化学 | 1 | 中川 | ||
経営工学 | 1 | 中山 | ||
応 用 化 学 コ | ス |
有機機能化学 | 2 | 中川・兵田 | |
無機機能化学 | 1 | 中山 | ||
材料物性化学 | 1 | 中山 | ||
化学工学3 | 2 | 衣笠 | ||
生 物 工 学 コ | ス |
微生物工学 | 1 | 早瀬 | |
生体触媒工学 | 1 | 牛尾 | ||
分子生物学1 | 1 | (宮部) | ||
分子生物学2 | 1 | 牛尾 | ||
細胞遺伝子工学 | 1 | 牧 | ||
醗酵工学 | 1 | 早瀬 |