開講学年 | 授業科目名 | 単位数 | 担当教員 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1年 | 国語1 | 3 | 森長・(内田)・(石川) | |
倫理 | 2 | 谷本 | ||
地理 | 2 | (佐光) | ||
数学A-1 | 4 | 古城・松田一・西谷・(安藤正)・(谷) | ||
数学B-1 | 2 | (渡辺)・(谷)・岩本・柳井 | ||
物理1 | 2 | 原田 | ||
化学1 | 3 | 柴田・矢野 | ||
保健体育1 | 2 | 安藤進 | ||
武道 | 1 | 夛田 | ||
音楽 | 1 | (穴吹) | 1科目選択 | |
美術 | 1 | (齊藤) | ||
英会話1 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
英語1 | 4 | (曽我部)・伊藤・福光 | ||
電気基礎演習 | 1.5 | 今井・城戸・白井・松村 | ||
電子基礎実習 | 1.5 | 出口・松木剛 | ||
電気基礎1 | 2 | 城戸 | ||
情報リテラシー | 1 | 占部・松木剛 | ||
情報処理1 | 1 | 松友 | ||
2年 | 国語2 | 3 | (石川)・森長・野田 | |
歴史1 | 2 | 鹿毛・(鴨頭) | ||
数学A-2 | 4 | (渡辺)・(谷)・岩本・西谷 | ||
数学B-2 | 2 | 松田一・長尾・柳井・(安藤正) | ||
物理2 | 3 | 大村・(竹田)・安里・原田 | ||
化学2 | 2 | 矢野・(石井)・柴田 | ||
保健体育2 | 2 | 今城 | ||
英2A | 2 | 塚本・佐渡・平田隆 | ||
英2B | 3 | 平田隆・(坂田)・塚本 | ||
電気電子実験1 | 1 | 福田・柏尾 | ||
電気回路1 | 2 | 今井 | ||
ディジタル回路1 | 2 | 松村 | ||
情報処理2 | 2 | 白井 | ||
電気基礎2 | 1 | 白井 | ||
計測工学 | 1 | 真鍋 | ||
メカトロニクス基礎 | 1 | (森本) | ||
3年 | 国語3 | 2 | (辻本) | |
歴史2 | 2 | 鹿毛 | ||
数学A-3-1 | 2 | 古城 | ||
数学A-3-2 | 2 | 古城 | ||
数学B-3 | 2 | 松田一 | ||
保健体育3 | 2 | 夛田 | ||
英語3 | 1 | 福光 | ||
技術英語1 | 2 | 佐渡 | ||
英会話2 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
日本語 | 4 | (内田) | ||
電気電子実験2 | 3 | 福田・白井・真鍋 | ||
情報基礎実習 | 1 | 占部・松友 | ||
応用物理1 | 2 | 安里 | ||
電気回路2 | 2 | 福田 | ||
電子回路1 | 2 | 白井 | ||
情報処理3 | 2 | 占部 | ||
ディジタル回路2 | 1 | 真鍋 | ||
メカトロ二クス | 1 | (森本) | ||
基礎電気数学 | 1 | 城戸 | ||
電気磁気学1 | 1 | 出口 | ||
電子計算機1 | 1 | 真鍋 | ||
4年 | 国語4 | 1 | 野田 | |
政治・経済 | 2 | 平野淳 | ||
保健体育4 | 1 | 夛田 | ||
技術英語2 | 2 | 塚野 | ||
初級独語 | 2 | 伊藤 | 1科目選択 | |
初級中国語 | 2 | 野田 | ||
電子制御実験1 | 3 | 占部・松木剛・今井・松村・城戸 | ||
電子創作実習 | 3 | 出口・真鍋・柏尾 | ||
工学基礎研究 | 1 | 電子制御工学科 全教員 | ||
応用数学B | 2 | 西谷 | ||
電気磁気学2 | 2 | 出口 | ||
数値計算 | 2 | 真鍋 | ||
電子回路2 | 2 | 出口 | ||
制御工学1 | 2 | 柏尾 | ||
電子計算機2 | 2 | 松村 | ||
電気機器 | 2 | (森本) | ||
インターンシップ | 2 | |||
数学特別演習 | 2 | 千葉 | 自由選択 | |
応用物理2 | 1 | (竹田) | ||
確率統計 | 1 | 古城 | ||
電気数学 | 1 | 松友 | ||
通信工学概論 | 1 | 今井 | ||
電気回路3 | 1 | 城戸 | ||
電気回路4 | 1 | 今井 | ||
5年 | 体育5 | 1 | 安藤進 | |
時事英語 | 2 | 塚本 | ||
英会話3 | 1 | (鴻上) | 1科目を自由選択 | |
独語会話 | 1 | 伊藤 | ||
応用倫理学 | 2 | (高橋祥) | 1科目選択 | |
法学 | 2 | 平野淳 | ||
歴史特論 | 2 | 鹿毛 | ||
自然科学史 | 2 | 柴田 | ||
国際理解 | 2 | 福光 | ||
ヨーロッパ思想特論 | 2 | |||
国語特講 | 2 | 森長 | 1科目選択 | |
実用英語 | 2 | 塚野 | ||
総合英語 | 2 | (鴻上) | ||
中級独語 | 2 | 伊藤 | ||
中級中国語 | 2 | (前崎) | ||
環境と人間 | 1 | 松田雄・皆本・松村・牛尾・松原 | ||
電子制御実験2 | 6 | 今井・松村・白井・松友・占部・柏尾 | ||
技術者倫理 | 1 | 吉川・内藤・占部・牛尾・高橋知・谷本 | ||
卒業研究 | 12 | 電子制御工学科 全教員 | ||
電子工学 | 2 | 福田 | ||
計算機制御 | 2 | 松木剛 | ||
電子計測 | 2 | 城戸 | ||
電気磁気学3 | 1 | 今井 | ||
制御工学2 | 1 | 柏尾 | ||
情報工学1 | 1 | 占部 | ||
情報工学2 | 1 | 占部 | ||
電子材料 | 1 | 岡田 | ||
経営工学 | 1 | 城戸 | ||
半導体工学 | 1 | 和田 | 1科目選択 | |
情報通信システム | 1 | 松木剛 | ||
ロボット工学 | 1 | 松友 | ||
通信機器 | 1 | 今井 |