開講学年 | 授業科目名 | 単位数 | 担当教員 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1年 | 国語1 | 3 | 野田・(長原)・木本・野口・(内田) | |
倫理 | 2 | 谷本 | ||
地理 | 2 | (白石) | ||
数学A−1 | 4 | (渡辺)・松田一・岩本・柳井 | ||
数学B−1 | 2 | 古城・岩本・千葉・(安藤正)・(谷) | ||
物理1 | 2 | 安里 | ||
化学1 | 3 | (村上)・矢野・柴田 | ||
保健体育1 | 2 | 今城 | ||
武道 | 1 | 夛田 | ||
音楽 | 1 | (穴吹) | 1科目を選択 | |
美術 | 1 | (齊藤) | ||
英会話1 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
英語1 | 4 | 平田隆・佐渡・(毛利) | ||
機械製図1 | 2 | 谷脇 | ||
工作実習1 | 3 | 玉男木 | ||
機械工学入門 | 1 | 機械工学科 全教員 | ||
情報リテラシー | 1 | 下村 | ||
2年 | 国語2 | 3 | 森長・野口 | |
歴史1 | 2 | (鴨頭) | ||
数学A−2 | 4 | 柳井・岩本・(安藤正)・(谷) | ||
数学B−2 | 2 | (渡辺)・古城・三井 | ||
物理2 | 3 | 原田・大村 | ||
化学2 | 2 | 柴田・(村上)・矢野 | ||
保健体育2 | 2 | 夛田・今城 | ||
英語2A | 2 | 平田隆・福光 | ||
英語2B | 3 | 福光・(坂田) | ||
機械製図2 | 4 | 玉男木 | ||
工作実習2 | 3 | 吉川 | ||
工学基礎実験 | 1 | 鎌田・谷口・松田雄・谷脇・今西 | ||
機械工作法 | 2 | 平田傑 | ||
デザイン工学演習 | 1 | 吉川・谷脇・今西 | ||
3年 | 国語3 | 2 | 森長 | |
歴史2 | 2 | (鴨田) | ||
数学A−3−1 | 2 | 松田一 | ||
数学A−3−2 | 2 | 松田一 | ||
数学B−3 | 2 | 柳井 | ||
体育3 | 2 | 安藤進 | ||
英語3 | 1 | 福光 | ||
技術英語1 | 2 | 佐渡 | ||
英会話2 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
CAD製図 | 3 | 越智・谷脇 | ||
総合実習 | 3 | 玉男木 | ||
応用物理1 | 2 | 大村 | ||
情報処理1 | 1 | (藤原) | ||
情報処理2 | 2 | (藤原) | ||
金属材料 | 2 | 吉川 | ||
材料力学1 | 2 | 鎌田 | ||
メカトロニクス基礎 | 1 | 今西 | ||
機構学 | 2 | 谷口 | ||
4年 | 国語4 | 1 | 野田 | |
政治・経済 | 2 | 竹原 | ||
体育4 | 1 | 夛田 | ||
技術英語2 | 2 | 塚野 | ||
初級独語 | 2 | 木本 | 1科目を選択 | |
初級中国語 | 2 | 野田 | ||
創造設計製作 | 4 | 鎌田・平田傑 | ||
工学実験1 | 3 | 機械工学科 全教員 | ||
応用数学A | 2 | (森本) | ||
確率統計 | 1 | 三井 | ||
数学特別演習 | 2 | 千葉 | 自由選択科目 | |
応用物理2 | 1 | 安里 | ||
応用物理3 | 1 | 安里 | ||
数値計算 | 1 | 谷口 | ||
材料力学2 | 2 | 鎌田 | ||
熱力学 | 2 | 下村 | ||
水力学 | 2 | 松田雄・谷脇 | ||
メカトロニクス応用 | 2 | 豊田 | ||
計測工学 | 2 | 越智 | ||
機械設計法 | 1 | (大井) | ||
電気工学概論1 | 2 | (井門) | ||
インターンシップ | 2 | |||
5年 | 体育5 | 1 | 安藤進 | |
時事英語 | 2 | 鴻上 | ||
英会話3 | 1 | (ウルフ) | 1科目を自由選択 | |
独語会話 | 1 | 木本 | ||
応用倫理学 | 2 | 谷本 | 1科目を選択 | |
法学 | 2 | 竹原 | ||
歴史特論 | 2 | (鴨頭) | ||
自然科学史 | 2 | 原田・柴田 | ||
ヨーロッパ思想特論 | 2 | 木本 | ||
国語特講 | 2 | 野口 | 1科目を選択 | |
実用英語 | 2 | 塚野 | ||
中級独語 | 2 | 木本 | ||
総合英語 | 2 | 鴻上 | ||
中級中国語 | 2 | (前崎) | ||
環境と人間 | 1 | 松田雄・皆本・松村・牛尾・松原 | ||
機械設計製図 | 2 | 松田雄 | ||
工学実験2 | 1.5 | 機械工学科 全教員 | ||
技術者倫理 | 1 | 平田傑・内藤・占部・牛尾・高橋知・谷本 | ||
経営工学 | 1 | 下村 | ||
卒業研究 | 12 | 機械工学科 全教員 | ||
非金属材料 | 1 | 松原・朝日 | ||
材料力学3 | 2 | 鎌田・越智 | ||
伝熱工学 | 1 | 下村 | ||
流体機械 | 1 | 松田雄 | ||
塑性加工学 | 2 | (松本) | ||
機械制御 | 2 | 豊田 | ||
機械力学 | 1 | 谷口 | ||
電気工学概論2 | 2 | (井門) | ||
化学工学概論 | 1 | (松田晃) |