開講学年 | 授業科目名 | 単位数 | 担当教員 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1年 | 国語1 | 3 | 野田・木本・野口 | |
倫理 | 2 | 谷本 | ||
地理 | 2 | (白石) | ||
数学A−1 | 4 | 古城・(近藤貞)・千葉・西谷・(加地) | ||
数学B−1 | 2 | 千葉・柳井 | ||
物理1 | 2 | (平木)・安里 | ||
化学1 | 3 | 矢野・柴田 | ||
体育1 | 2 | 安藤 | ||
武道 | 1 | 夛田 | ||
音楽 | 1 | (稲見嘉) | 1科目を選択 | |
美術 | 1 | (齋藤) | ||
英会話1 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
英語1 | 4 | 塚野・佐渡 | ||
機械工学入門 | 1 | 機械工学科全教員 | ||
情報リテラシー | 1 | 下村 | ||
機械製図1 | 2 | 谷脇 | ||
工作実習1 | 3 | 石井 | ||
2年 | 国語2 | 3 | 野口 | |
歴史1 | 2 | 鹿毛 | ||
数学A−2 | 4 | 西谷・小山 | ||
数学B−2 | 2 | 小山・(近藤貞) | ||
物理2 | 3 | 安里 | ||
化学2 | 2 | 柴田 | ||
体育2 | 2 | 今城 | ||
保健 | 1 | 夛田 | ||
英語2A | 2 | (坂田) | ||
英語2B | 3 | 野村 | ||
機械工作法 | 2 | 石井 | ||
デザイン工学演習 | 1 | 刑部・吉川・谷脇 | ||
機械製図2 | 4 | 刑部 | ||
工作実習2 | 3 | 石井 | ||
工学基礎実験 | 1 | 刑部・松田・鎌田・宮田・谷脇 | ||
3年 | 国語3 | 2 | (長原) | |
歴史2 | 2 | 鹿毛 | ||
数学A−3−1 | 2 | 古城 | ||
数学A−3−2 | 2 | 古城 | ||
数学B−3 | 2 | 小山 | ||
体育3 | 2 | (松木) | ||
英語3 | 1 | 鴻上 | ||
技術英語1 | 2 | 尾崎 | ||
英会話2 | 1 | (ウルフ) | ||
応用物理1 | 2 | 大村 | ||
情報処理 | 3 | (今村) | ||
金属材料 | 2 | 吉川 | ||
材料力学1 | 2 | 鎌田 | ||
メカトロニクス基礎 | 1 | 宮田 | ||
機構学 | 2 | 谷口 | ||
CAD製図 | 3 | 宮田 | ||
総合実習 | 3 | 石井 | ||
4年 | 国語4 | 1 | (長原) | |
政治・経済 | 2 | 井上 | ||
体育4 | 1 | (近藤邦) | ||
技術英語2 | 2 | (後藤) | ||
初級独語 | 2 | 木本 | 1科目を選択 | |
初級中国語 | 2 | 野田・(欧) | ||
応用数学A | 2 | (上出) | ||
確率統計 | 1 | 三井 | ||
数学特別演習 | 2 | 千葉 | 自由選択 | |
応用物理2 | 1 | 大村 | ||
応用物理3 | 1 | 大村 | ||
数値計算 | 1 | 宮田 | ||
材料力学2 | 2 | 鎌田 | ||
熱力学 | 2 | 下村 | ||
水力学 | 2 | 松田 | ||
メカトロニクス応用 | 2 | 豊田 | ||
計測工学 | 2 | 刑部 | ||
機械設計法 | 1 | (大井) | ||
電気工学概論1 | 2 | (河合) | ||
インターンシップ | 2 | |||
創造設計製作 | 4 | 谷口・吉川・鎌田 | ||
工学実験1 | 3 | 機械工学科全教員 | ||
5年 | 体育5 | 1 | 今城 | |
時事英語 | 2 | 尾崎 | ||
中級英会話 | 1 | (ウルフ) | 1科目を自由選択 | |
独語会話 | 1 | 木本 | ||
応用倫理学 | 2 | 谷本 | 1科目を選択 | |
法学 | 2 | 井上 | ||
歴史特論 | 2 | 鹿毛 | ||
自然科学史 | 2 | 竹田 | ||
ヨーロッパ思想特論 | 2 | 木本 | ||
国語特講 | 2 | 森長 | 1科目を選択 | |
実用英語 | 2 | 佐渡 | ||
中級独語 | 2 | 木本 | ||
総合英語 | 2 | 鴻上 | ||
中級中国語 | 2 | (欧) | ||
環境と人間 | 1 | 松田・馬淵・深山・柴田・谷 | ||
非金属材料 | 1 | 刑部 | ||
材料力学3 | 2 | 鎌田 | ||
熱機関 | 1 | 下村 | ||
流体機械 | 1 | 松田 | ||
塑性加工学 | 2 | (松本) | ||
機械制御 | 2 | 豊田 | ||
機械力学 | 1 | 谷口 | ||
電気工学概論2 | 2 | (河合) | ||
化学工学概論 | 1 | (松岡) | ||
機械設計製図 | 2 | 松田 | ||
工学実験2 | 1.5 | 機械工学科全教員 | ||
卒業研究 | 12 | 機械工学科全教員 | ||
技術者倫理 | 1 | 吉川・佐藤・榊原・川崎・高橋・谷本 | ||
経営工学 | 1 | 下村・相根 |